Harman International Industries, Incorporated

400 Atlantic Street Suite 1500 Stamford Ct 06901
formerly : (no former name)
Industry: Consumer Electronics/Appliances
Sector: Consumer Non-Durables
Market Capitalization: $2,886,480,000.00